Turnier | Teilnehmer | Platz |
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Mannschaft
DF/HF U15
Schwerin 26.05.2024 | (DF/Sachsen 3)
Jette Joost
(HF/Sachsen 2)
Malte Häßler | .
13
.
9 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft
DF/HF U15
Schwerin 25.05.2024 | Jette Joost
Malte Häßler | 14
23 |
Jenaer Schülercup
DF/HF U9,U11
Jena 05.05.2024 | Friederike Fiedler
Alais Büsch
Frauke Manteufel
Oskar Floß
Luis Ritscher
Jakob Zacher
Gero Büsch
Leon Waldschläger
| 1
3
3
3
6
7
10
12 |
Thüringer Meisterschaft
DF/HF U13,U15,U17
Jena 04/05.05.2024 | Ylvi Palm
Luise Landherr
Malte Häßler
Louis Waldschläger
Emil Manteufel | 9
10
1
3
3 |
31.Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier
DF/HF U9,U11,U13
Görlitz 27/28.04.2024 | Friederike Fiedler
Frauke Manteufel
Luis Ritscher | 3
3
24 |
29.Internationaler König Pokal
DF/HF U13,U15,U17
Halle 20/21.04.2024 | Jette Joost(U17)
Jette Joost(U15)
Luise Landherr(U13)
Malte Häsler(U15)
Emil Manteufel(U17)
Louis Waldschläger(U17)
Lucien Körnert(U13)
Louis Waldschläger(U15) | 16
27
40
13
19
35
38
41
|
22.Internationales Flughafenturnier
DF/HF U15,U17
Schkeuditz 13/14.04.2024 | Jette Joost(U17)
Emil Manteufel(U17)
Malte Häßler(U17)
Louis Waldschläger(U17)
Jette Joost(U15)
Luise Landherr(U15)
Ylvi Palm(U15)
Malte Häßler(U15)
Louis Waldschläger(U15)
Lucien Körnert(U15)
| 47
14
52
64
24
51
53
18
23
43 |
25.Osterturnier
DF/HF U9,U11,U13
Oranienburg 23.03.2024 | Frauke Manteufel | 2 |
Challenge Wratislavia
DF/HF U11,U13,U15
Wroclaw 23/24.03.2024 | Jette Joost
Gero Büsch
Malte Häßler
Louis Waldschläger | 102
60
81
118 |
Brandenburg Cup
DF/HF U11,U13,U15
Cottbus 16/17.03.2024 | Jette Joost
Oskar Floß
Malte Häßler
Louis Waldschläger
Gero Büsch
Luis Ritscher
Leon Waldschläger | 13
2
3
8
8
12
19 |
Jubiläumsturnier
100 Jahre Fechten Weißwasser
DF/HF U9
Weißwasser 10.03.2024 | Friederike Fiedler
Jakob Zacher | 2
3 |
Offene Internationale
Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt
DF/HF U11,U13,U15
Merseburg 09/10.03.2024 | Louis Waldschläger | 3 |
2024 Sächsische Meisterschaft
DF/HF U11,U13
Weißwasser 9/10.03.2024 | Frauke Manteufel
Oskar Floß
Luis Ritscher | 6
3
11 |
Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier
DF/HF U13,U11,U9
Altenburg 02.03.2024 | Friederike Fidler
Frauke Manteufel
Erika Helene Wilhelmine
Hettmer-Tilmann
Ylvi Palm
Luise Landherr
Oskar Floß
William Arthur Lawrence
Hettmer-Tilmann
Luis Ritscher
Leon Waldschläger
Lucien Krönert
Till Lucian Mehlhase
| 3
10
.
13
20
24
2
.
10
13
23
23
30 |
Petermännchen-Pokalturnier-Finale
DF/HF U9,U11,U13,U15,U17
Schwerin 24/25.02.24 | Jette Joost
Malte Häßler
Leon Waldschläger
Gero Büsch
Louis Waldschläger | 8
3
7
12
24 |
Thüringen Pokal
DF/HF Senior
Meiningen 11.02.2024 | Emil Manteufel | 5 |
Ranglistenturnier
DF/HF U9,U11,U13,U15
Meiningen 10.02.2024 | Jette Joost
Frauke Manteufel
Jakop Zacher
Lucien Körnert | 1
3
3
6 |
Sparkassen-Cup
DF U17
Moers 28.01.2024 | Jette Joost | 81 |
Sächsische Meisterschaft
DF/HF Mannschaft
U15,U17,Senior
Radebeul 20/21.01.2024 | STG TVM/FCS(U15)
Jette Joost
STG TVM/FCS/KSV(U17)
Jette Joost
STG TVM/FCS(U15)
Malte Häßler,Louis Waldschläger
STG TVM/FCS(U17)
Malte Häsler,Louis Waldschläger,
Emil Manteufel
STG TVM/FCS(Senior)
Arwed Häßler
| 2
.
2
.
3
.
3
.
.
4
. |
Sächsische Meisterschaft
DF/HF U15,U17,Senior
Radebeul 20/21.01.2024 | Jette Joost(U17)
Jette Joost(U15)
Malte Häßler(U15)
Arwed Häßler(Senior)
Emil Manteufel(U17)
Louis Waldschläger(U15)
Malte Häßler(U17)
Louis Waldschläger(U17) | 8
9
5
12
14
14
20
23 |
Chemnitzer Jugendturnier
DF/HF U9,U11,U13,U15
Chemnitz 14/15.01.2024 | Friederike Fiedler
Frauke Manteufel
Alais Büsch
Jette Joost
Oskar Floß
Malte Häßlert
Loui Waldschläger
Gero Büsch
Luis Ritscher
Lucien Krönert | 5
5
6
11
2
5
15
17
23
23 |
Karl May Turnier
DF/HF U9,U11,U13
Dresden 06.01.2024 | Frauke Manteufel
Jakob Zacher
Gero Büsch
Leon Waldschläger
Lucien Krönert
Till Lucien Mehlhase | 10
6
12
20
20
21 |
31.Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier
DF/HF U9,U11,U13
Schkeuditz 02.12.2023 | Frauke Manteufel
Alais Büsch
Frederike Fiedler
Ylvi Palm
Erika Helene Wilhelmine
...Hettmer- Tillmann...
Luise Landherr
Oskar Floß
Jakob Zacher
William Arthur Lawrence
...Hettmer- Tillmann...
Luis Ritscher
Gero Büsch
Lucien Krönert | 3
13
14
20
.
20
34
2
11
.
12
21
28
40
|
Elbelad Cup
DF/HF u15,U13,U11
Meißen 11/12.11.2023 | Frauke Manteufel
Jette Joost
Oskar Floß
Malte Häßler
Louis Waldschläger
Luis Ritscher | 9
17
3
7
17
21 |
Thüringen Pokal
HF Senior
Nordhausen 22.10.2023 | Emil Manteufel | 4 |
Nordhäuser Rolandpokal 2023
DF/HF U09,U11,U13,U15
Nordhausen 21.10.2023 | Frauke Manteufel
Oskar Floß
Malte Häßler
Luis Ritscher
Louis Waldschläger
| 9
3
7
9
11 |
1. Internationaler Tauberfranken-
Pokal 2023
DF/HF U17
Tauberbischofsheim 30.09./01.10.2023
| Anne Sändig
Jette Joost
Emil Mateufel | 81
91
49 |
Internationales Turnier
DF U20
Jena 23.09.2023 | Anne Sändig | 70 |